유진 (yoojin) wrote,
유진
yoojin

  • Mood:
  • Music:
I want to beat myself over the head with a stick or something x_o
I feel bad for something I did.
I won't say it.
It's not something life threatening or something that "knock your socks off"
It's nothing special.
But.. I feel bad. I making a big deal of nothing at all.
Anyways. Lets move on.

What's been going on since I last updated this LJ? Oh nothing much.. hehe. I betrayed LJ for awhile... for xanga... I dunno. The coding crap to make it all pretty and such is easier to understand on there for some reason. Maybe its just me and my stupidity. Yeah thats it. haha
www.xanga.com/yo0j1n <---- go look. thats where I last did my damage. I plan to go back to xanga. Oh yeah thats another thing that xanga has an advantage on... You can put music too. Me=inlovewithmusicsoleavemealone. teehee. So yah. THat's where I've been.

I'll say this...... no matter how many times I've said it... i hate school, i hate certain people at school, i hate most teachers at school, and i hate stupid homework hah

and i still have to go do that.. so yeah. i'm off.

laters.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments